Points

The 'Burg Speedway Schedule - 2022

Unified Dirt Street Stocks

As of 8/21/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1111Shanon GueletteLuxemburg, WI1688325-
240DDave DeGraveLuxemburg, WI25883223
33Jason GeyerBrussels, WI47728045
43GGarrett GeyerBrussels, WI24827946
5XXXFord MalvitzSturgeon Bay, WI45727550
686BJake BurtDe Pere, WI5826560
78BNick BerzowskiPulaski, WI2724184
818zTravis ZirbelGreen Bay, WI14723788
98Geno SternardBrussels, WI14622699
101kDerek KayeGreen Bay, WI27198127

IMCA Northern SportMod

As of 8/21/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
114Cody RassSturgeon Bay, WI2778308-
215DCraig DornerBrussels, WI157829711
321czCole CzarneskiDenmark, WI157829414
4XChris BudzbanLuxemburg, WI246829018
549vJarred VanLaanenLuxemburg, WI37828919
627fSean FalkBonduel, WI14724068
723KChris KuchtaCombined Locks, WI3724068
849Roger LavioletteForestville, WI1823771
944TLogan TheysLuxemburg, WI1722781
10OKBrandon KayeLuxemburg, WI3621593

IMCA Stock Car

As of 8/21/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
150FKyle FrederickOconto Falls, WI2678302-
219Aaron StolpSuamico, WI16828616
340BTom BrumlicDenmark, WI35828022
43DDylan StedjeeShiocton, WI16827923
59KShawn HavelAlgoma, WI145726141
624Austin Jansen (R)Green Bay, WI34726042
736Larry Karcz JrPulaski, WI14725646
821czCole Czarneski (R)Denmark, WI124625052
988Mike CoelPulaski, WI34724953
1022LNathan LauscherTwo Rivers, WI122521488

IMCA Modified

As of 8/21/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121JJared SiefertLuxemburg, WI1788332-
290JJeremy JacobsLuxemburg, WI147830626
320TBrad TheysSuamico, WI26828745
495BJeff BodendorferWaterford, WI14826468
556CJason CzarapataPulaski, WI25725379
6Z84Dave ZeitlerLuxemburg, WI1136218114
74KKyle KudickMishcot, WI47216116
854Benji LaCrosseCasco, WI1556215117
921FJBMike King (R)Kaukauna, WI16211121
103KTodd "Felix" DartAlgoma, WI445204128

Murder Hornets

As of 8/21/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17Scott SchlafkeCleveland, WI1888328-
2R4CMatt KayeGreen Bay, WI245729434
3117James RiskeNewton, WI57827850
487Barney DeVaresKewaunee, WI15827355
513RRandy BennettTwo Rivers, WI16724583
63BAdam BroehmNewton, WI134623098
717Brian Watzka JrLuxemburg, WI2345178150
8799Matthew MannGreen Bay, WI123149179
920TAlvin TestroeteHilbert, WI233133195
10X55Jody CorneliusOnieda, WI144133195
Forgot Password?