Points

The 'Burg Speedway Schedule - 2021

IMCA Modified

As of 8/29/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
154Benji LaCrosseGreen Bay, WI4567218-
2K9Tyler WilsonLittle Suamico, WI3772099
320TBrad TheysSuamico, WI33620018
490JJeremy JacobsLuxemburg, WI15719523
5Z84Dave ZeitlerLuxemburg, WI13717840
64KKyle KudickMishcot, WI15616553
795BJeff BodendorferWaterford, WI11616553
890KShawn KilgoreNew Franken, WI134616454
98MJay MatthiasGreen Bay, WI3615662
1020CCody SchroederManitowoc, WI122512395

IMCA Stock Car

As of 8/29/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
110Rod SnellenbergerPulaski, WI1367250-
250FKyle FrederickOconto Falls, WI14572491
381XJosh MroczkowskiKrakow, WI125722723
488Mike CoelPulaski, WI25722723
519SAaron StolpSuamico, WI24722723
621XDevin SnellenbergerPulaski, WI135721238
740BTom BrumlicDenmark, WI24621139
836Larry Karcz JrPulaski, WI13720941
940CAlex CrapserBrookfield, WI2619258
103DDylan StedjeeShiocton, WI244418070

IMCA Northern SportMod

As of 8/29/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
124Jayden SchmidtSeymour, WI1677265-
224ZJacob ZellnerNew Franken, WI26772632
314Cody RassSturgeon Bay, WI45723926
4XChris BudzbanLuxemburg, WI145723530
59MDennis MieslerLuxemburg, WI4721352
641DTroy DeGraveDe Pere, WI15620857
788Gabe Zellner34619174
831Jarred VanLaanenLuxemburg, WI13518085
921CZCole Czarneski (R)Denmark, WI235164101
1049Roger LavioletteForestville, WI24149116

Unified Dirt Street Stocks

As of 8/29/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
140DDave DeGraveLuxemburg, WI1677264-
2111Shanon GueletteLuxemburg, WI147725113
311CAdam CrapserBrookfield, WI246724915
435Brooke DiefenthalerManitowoc, WI16723529
542ALexii AshcraftOshkosh, WI25723133
6XXXFord MalvitzSturgeon Bay, WI25722638
786BJake BurtDe Pere, WI15722242
8139Justin JacobsenBlack Creek, WI155621054
91KDerek KayeGreen Bay, WI617985
108BNick BerzowskiPulaski, WI15164100

Murder Hornets

As of 8/29/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17Scott SchlafkeCleveland, WI2677266-
289Thomas SchulteKaukauna, WI57725610
3360CBraidyn CadyManitowoc, WI16722838
4133Dallas TopelGreen Bay, WI25722244
554Brett DeprezGreen Bay, WI155621650
621JJustin FinlanTwo Rivers, WI6620363
722MClint MaluegBonduel, WI235163103
8799Matthew MannGreen Bay, WI1236159107
93BAdam BroehmNewton, WI1344146120
10117James RiskeNewton, WI2334145121
Forgot Password?