Points

The 'Burg Speedway Schedule - 2022

Unified Dirt Street Stocks

As of 8/21/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1111Shanon GueletteLuxemburg, WI1688325-
240DDave DeGraveLuxemburg, WI25883223
33Jason GeyerBrussels, WI47728045
43GGarrett GeyerBrussels, WI24827946
5XXXFord MalvitzSturgeon Bay, WI45727550
686BJake BurtDe Pere, WI5826560
78BNick BerzowskiPulaski, WI2724184
818zTravis ZirbelGreen Bay, WI14723788
98Geno SternardBrussels, WI14622699
101kDerek KayeGreen Bay, WI27198127
112George PaulLuxemburg, WI5185140
1224HPresley HarringtonOshkosh, WI235161164
1394Cody PattenFriendship, WI24159166
1435XPaul DiefenthalerManitowoc, WI3445158167
15XBill KelseyLuxemburg, WI24145180
1643Jesse KrahnBeaver Dam, WI2333118207
1735Brooke DiefenthalerManitowoc, WI233112213
1822sJared SpauldingGreenville, WI22397228
1946NChad NazeGreen Bay, WI11284241
20119Josh NovakNeenah, WI381244
2151Jake BinashForest junction, WI278247
2271Edward AnschutzTwo Rivers, WI22277248
2319Chris KonitzerKewaunee, WI165260
2416BDylan BreitHilbert, WI11263262
2569Thomas SchulteKaukauna, WI1258267
2615Ben SchulteKaukana, WI1258267
278ETony EverardGreen Bay, WI257268
289John Denil JrSturgeon Bay, WI1256269
2920Michael RabasMaribel, WI254271
3022Bailey LavioletteSturgeon Bay, WI252273
315WNick WunrowDenmark, WI1150275
3284Sarah DekeyserKewaunee, WI143282
3326Dillon PloorBrussels, WI139286
3400Brianna LemieuxSturgeon Bay, WI139286
3555BBrandon FuhrmannBrillion, WI1134291
36838Jason EiselRhinelander, WI1133292
3724sAustin SteinkeSt Nazianz, WI1132293
3821Justin BrownCampbellsport, WI1131294
3933WKen WolfOmro, WI130295
4075James FletcherBeaver Dam, WI129296
4169XPatrick KlawitterBerlin, WI129296
42A1Adam GoldmanSturgeon Bay, WI128297
4318Brayden LundquistBark River, MI124301
443VDan Van PayDenmark, WI124301
4526Aaron PloorBrussels, WI124301
465Todd BerzowskiPulaski, WI124301
4789tAustin Turrubiates (R)Green Bay, WI122303
4895VLogan VerhagenLittle Chute, WI122303
49914Tyler NettekovenAppleton, WI122303
5049Ryan Manthei121304
5118Nick EverardGreen Bay, WI121304
5237Jeremy JauquetGreen Bay, WI120305
5399HJustin HartelBaileys Harbor, WI14311
5417Brian Watzka JrLuxemburg, WI10325
Forgot Password?