Points

The 'Burg Speedway Schedule - 2022

Unified Dirt Street Stocks

As of 6/19/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
140DDave DeGraveLuxemburg, WI1344175-
2111Shanon GueletteLuxemburg, WI3441732
33GGarrett GeyerBrussels, WI12415619
418zTravis ZirbelGreen Bay, WI12414827
586BJake BurtDe Pere, WI2414134
6XXXFord MalvitzSturgeon Bay, WI12313738
73Jason GeyerBrussels, WI13313540
88BNick BerzowskiPulaski, WI1312748
994Cody PattenFriendship, WI1312649
108Geno SternardBrussels, WI12210966
1124HPresley HarringtonOshkosh, WI22310372
121KDerek KayeGreen Bay, WI138590
13XBill KelseyLuxemburg, WI128293
14119XJosh NovakNeenah, WI38194
1535DPaul DiefenthalerManitowoc, WI22238095
1651Jake BinashForest junction, WI27897
172George PaulLuxemburg, WI17897
1835Brooke DiefenthalerManitowoc, WI12274101
1919Chris KonitzerKewaunee, WI165110
2046NChad NazeGreen Bay, WI11163112
2122SJared SpauldingGreenville, WI11258117
228ETony EverardGreen Bay, WI257118
239John Denil JrSturgeon Bay, WI1256119
2422Bailey LavioletteSturgeon Bay, WI252123
255WNick WunrowDenmark, WI1150125
2643Jesse KrahnBeaver Dam, WI111140135
2726Dillon PloorBrussels, WI139136
2871Edward AnschutzTwo Rivers, WI11138137
2955BBrandon FuhrmannBrillion, WI1134141
30838Jason EiselRhinelander, WI1133142
3124SAustin SteinkeSt Nazianz, WI1132143
3275James FletcherBeaver Dam, WI129146
3369Thomas SchulteKaukauna, WI126149
3415Ben SchulteKaukana, WI125150
3520Michael RabasMaribel, WI125150
3618Brayden LundquistBark River, MI124151
373VDan Van PayDenmark, WI124151
3889TAustin TurrubiatesGreen Bay, WI122153
3995VLogan VerhagenLittle Chute, WI122153
4049Ryan Manthei121154
4184Sarah DekeyserKewaunee, WI15160
4299HJustin HartelBaileys Harbor, WI14161
4300Brianna LemieuxSturgeon Bay, WI14161
4417Brian Watzka JrLuxemburg, WI10175
Forgot Password?