Points

The 'Burg Speedway Schedule - 2022

IMCA Modified

As of 6/19/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121JJared SiefertLuxemburg, WI1444184-
290JJeremy JacobsLuxemburg, WI14416618
320TBrad TheysSuamico, WI13415628
495BJeff BodendorferWaterford, WI11413846
524Jayden SchmidtSeymour, WI112312856
63KTodd "Felix" DartAlgoma, WI22312757
709Kelsy HayesHobart, WI13311866
8XMike WedelstadtFremont, WI1411569
956CJason CzarapataPulaski, WI11311272
1021FJBMike KingKaukauna, WI310777
1154Benji LaCrosseCasco, WI122310282
12Z84Dave ZeitlerLuxemburg, WI129886
1329PChris PigeonAllouez , WI29886
1400R.M Van PayGreen Bay, WI229490
155LJosh LambertEast Krok, WI229391
164KKyle KudickMishcot, WI239193
1766Tyler DeBoucheGreen Bay, WI139094
180LLucas LamberiesClintonville, WI22275109
1908Johnny WhitmanSuamico, WI11265119
20333Rob CharapataGreen Bay, WI1260124
2194J.J AndersenDe Pere, WI1258126
2230WDaniel Wilcox257127
2320CCody SchroederManitowoc, WI11256128
24K9Tyler WilsonLittle Suamico, WI111240144
2599Mike MullenSeymour, WI11138146
266EVince EngebregtsenAlgoma, WI137147
2790KShawn KilgoreNew Franken, WI1135149
286Konnor WilinskiSeymour, WI130154
2900JRRace Van PayGreen Bay, WI130154
3024Greg GretzKewaunee, WI130154
3141Michael BaileyArgonne, WI30154
3254HTravis HansenBrillion, WI129155
3311Adam CrapserBrookfield, WI127157
347Adam JacobsonGreen Valley, WI126158
358MJay MatthiasGreen Bay, WI124160
3613MDan ModersonNew London, WI123161
37XTony WedelstadtNew London, WI122162
3895XChase AllenMidlothian, TX121163
3950Jason CorneliusOneida, WI13171
4065Alvin McFeelySturgeon Bay, WI13171
Forgot Password?