Points

The 'Burg Speedway Schedule - 2021

IMCA Northern SportMod

As of 8/29/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
124Jayden SchmidtSeymour, WI1677265-
224ZJacob ZellnerNew Franken, WI26772632
314Cody RassSturgeon Bay, WI45723926
4XChris BudzbanLuxemburg, WI145723530
59MDennis MieslerLuxemburg, WI4721352
641DTroy DeGraveDe Pere, WI15620857
788Gabe Zellner34619174
831Jarred VanLaanenLuxemburg, WI13518085
921CZCole Czarneski (R)Denmark, WI235164101
1049Roger LavioletteForestville, WI24149116
119SMackenzie SimonarCasco, WI14146119
1203WTimothy WarnerMalone, WI1234137128
13799David McCutcheonGreen Bay, WI4127138
14464Ryan SchmidtHortonville, WI1124125140
1512Randy TheysAlgoma, WI123123142
1628Michael Bailey JrGreen Bay, WI14114151
1744TLogan Theys (R)Luxemburg, WI14102163
1827FSean FalkBonduel, WI13101164
1912STaylor SorensonPulaski WI, WI4101164
2072JJ VanderloopFreedom, WI398167
2123KChris Kuchta (R)Combined Locks, WI1396169
22119Reagan MayOshkosh, WI1390175
2340DJimmy DealNew Franken, WI2286179
2411Bernie ReinhardtSturgeon Bay, WI1384181
2595XDylan LaseeGreen Bay, WI270195
2623Chuck CarminSeymour, WI11266199
2715DCraig DornerLuxemburg, WI11264201
2899Jeff VliesKewaunee, WI1261204
297WMason WoodsShiocton, WI11149216
301RMatthew RadtkeMarion, WI1149216
3181AJ SpringbornShawano, WI248217
3231GWill GarceauFrancis Creek, WI244221
33OKBrandon KayeLuxemburg, WI44221
3444Shaun OlsonEscanaba, MI143222
351KElijah KoenigFox Lake, WI111140225
367Jerry VanderloopFreedom, WI137228
3719Jerry DugganReifs Mills, WI1134231
388Jesse CullenChilton, WI1132233
3956Doug MaurerGreen Bay, WI1131234
407Brady HarshbergerFond Du Lac, WI131234
4149DMike DauphinaisLittle Suamice, WI130235
4217Scott HoweAppleton, WI129236
4350XTrevor VandeheiSeymour, WI27238
4415SLogan SeeChilton, WI126239
4594Travis RhoadesShawano, WI121244
4618LRandy LeMieux JrBrussels, WI121244
472MJosh MassartBrussels, WI119246
489RMatthew RoehlFond Du Lac, WI16249
4921KKyle OdekirkPlymouth, WI16249
5021MRick MottTwo Rivers, WI14251
5188HJ.R HansenDe Pere, WI14251
5229Nickolas HeeleinFort Atkinson, WI12253
5327Tyler SobiesczykShawano, WI11254
5477Matt WarnerAppleton, WI11254
Forgot Password?