Points

The 'Burg Speedway Schedule - 2021

IMCA Northern SportMod

As of 10/2/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
124Jayden SchmidtSeymour, WI1677265-
224ZJacob ZellnerNew Franken, WI26772632
314Cody RassSturgeon Bay, WI45723926
4XChris BudzbanLuxemburg, WI146823530
59MDennis MieslerLuxemburg, WI4721352
641DTroy DeGraveDe Pere, WI15620857
788Gabe Zellner34619174
831Jarred VanLaanenLuxemburg, WI13518085
921CZCole Czarneski (R)Denmark, WI1346164101
1049Roger LavioletteForestville, WI25149116
119SMackenzie SimonarCasco, WI14146119
1203WTimothy WarnerMalone, WI1234137128
13799David McCutcheonGreen Bay, WI4127138
14464Ryan SchmidtHortonville, WI1124125140
1512Randy TheysAlgoma, WI123123142
1628Michael Bailey JrGreen Bay, WI14114151
1744TLogan Theys (R)Luxemburg, WI14102163
1827FSean FalkBonduel, WI13101164
1912STaylor SorensonPulaski WI, WI4101164
2072JJ VanderloopFreedom, WI498167
2123KChris Kuchta (R)Combined Locks, WI1496169
22119Reagan MayOshkosh, WI2490175
2340DJimmy DealNew Franken, WI2286179
2411Bernie ReinhardtSturgeon Bay, WI1384181
2595XDylan LaseeGreen Bay, WI270195
2623Chuck CarminSeymour, WI12366199
2715DCraig DornerLuxemburg, WI11264201
2899Jeff VliesKewaunee, WI1261204
291RMatthew RadtkeMarion, WI12249216
307WMason WoodsShiocton, WI11149216
3181AJ SpringbornShawano, WI248217
3231GWill GarceauFrancis Creek, WI244221
33OKBrandon KayeLuxemburg, WI44221
3444Shaun OlsonEscanaba, MI143222
351KElijah KoenigFox Lake, WI111140225
367Jerry VanderloopFreedom, WI137228
3719Jerry DugganReifs Mills, WI1134231
388Jesse CullenChilton, WI2232233
3956Doug MaurerGreen Bay, WI1131234
407Brady HarshbergerFond Du Lac, WI131234
4149DMike DauphinaisLittle Suamice, WI130235
4217Scott HoweAppleton, WI129236
4350XTrevor VandeheiSeymour, WI27238
4415SLogan SeeChilton, WI126239
4518LRandy LeMieux JrBrussels, WI11221244
4694Travis RhoadesShawano, WI121244
472MJosh MassartBrussels, WI219246
489RMatthew RoehlFond Du Lac, WI16249
4921KKyle OdekirkPlymouth, WI16249
5021MRick MottTwo Rivers, WI14251
5188HJ.R HansenDe Pere, WI14251
5229Nickolas HeeleinFort Atkinson, WI12253
5327Tyler SobiesczykShawano, WI11111254
5477Matt WarnerAppleton, WI11254
555XTony GatesChilton, WI1110265
5698Dustin WudstrackTigerton, WI110265
5707Cory KemkesAppleton, WI10265
5860Lonnie DalgordEscanaba, MI10265
593Mike RicherEscanaba, MI10265
6071Jordan BartzShawano, WI10265
6102Bryce ClementsSuring, WI10265
6215WBret WiddisMarinette, WI10265
6329Ryan MechGreenfield, WI0265
6412DChristopher GilsonElkhart Lake, WI0265
654RPat RicherBark River, MI0265
6611Alec WeryAlgoma, WI0265
6766Steve LorierSheybogan, WI0265
6869Jeff SolomonEscanaba, MI0265
Forgot Password?