Points

The 'Burg Speedway Schedule - 2022

IMCA Northern SportMod

As of 6/19/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121CZCole CzarneskiDenmark, WI1344166-
214Cody RassSturgeon Bay, WI23341579
315DCraig DornerLuxemburg, WI23414917
449VJarred VanLaanenLuxemburg, WI3414422
5XChris BudzbanLuxemburg, WI22414323
623KChris KuchtaCombined Locks, WI2413729
7119Reagan MayOshkosh, WI11412838
827FSean FalkBonduel, WI12312640
949Roger LavioletteForestville, WI1412442
101Alec WeryAlgoma, WI1312145
1141DTroy DeGraveDe Pere, WI12311947
12117Tony FletcherManitowoc, WI1311452
1344TLogan TheysLuxemburg, WI311254
14OKBrandon KayeLuxemburg, WI1310759
1510RRobert WittkopfGreen Bay, WI23310462
169MDennis MieslerLuxemburg, WI29472
1772JJ VanderloopFreedom, WI138581
1827Tyler SobiesczykShawano, WI1127987
1928Michael Bailey JrGreen Bay, WI37294
2053VMatt ValiquetteRapid River, MI1265101
217Jerry VanderloopFreedom, WI263103
2212Randy TheysAlgoma, WI163103
2312STaylor SorensonPulaski WI, WI159107
2499Jeff VliesKewaunee, WI1256110
2523Chuck CarminSeymour, WI11155111
2636CCole SlezewskiPulaski, WI148118
2719BJimmy BerkevichWatertown, WI1145121
2803WTimothy WarnerMalone, WI111140126
291KElijah KoenigFox Lake, WI11139127
3053Jake CarpenterGreen Bay, WI11137129
3128Andy KlostermanCecil, WI1133133
3224Dustin MarquardtGillett, WI33133
339SMackenzie SimonarCasco, WI33133
3431GWill GarceauFrancis Creek, WI1132134
3533VBradley ViauVAN DYNE, WI132134
3695XDylan LaseeGreen Bay, WI128138
3729EAndrew EngelsGreen Bay, WI127139
3844Shaun OlsonEscanaba, MI26140
3916Billy BowdenEscanaba, MI25141
40799David McCutcheonGreen Bay, WI19147
4122Heidi MeverdenMattoon, WI19147
427HJonathan HitsmanNewton, WI16150
4317Riley BriccoForestville, WI16150
4402Cody JohnsonEscanaba, MI15151
456JKyle JohnsonEscanaba, MI14152
469Seth HoeffnerMantitowoc, WI12154
Forgot Password?