Points

The 'Burg Speedway Schedule - 2021

IMCA Stock Car

As of 10/2/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
110Rod SnellenbergerPulaski, WI1478250-
250FKyle FrederickOconto Falls, WI15682491
381XJosh MroczkowskiKrakow, WI125822723
419SAaron StolpSuamico, WI25822723
588Mike CoelPulaski, WI25722723
621XDevin SnellenbergerPulaski, WI146821238
740BTom BrumlicDenmark, WI24621139
836Larry Karcz JrPulaski, WI13720941
940CAlex CrapserBrookfield, WI2719258
103DDylan StedjeeShiocton, WI244418070
119KShawn HavelAlgoma, WI24516981
1240Aaron KarczPulaski, WI12616189
1321Dave BoucheAlgoma, WI226149101
1410LChris LoewenhagenKaukauna, WI4131119
15007Luke LemmensDe Pere, WI233127123
162TTravis VanStratenHortonville, WI34127123
1751Jeremy WiitalaGreen Bay, WI4116134
189Eric MahlikGreen Bay, WI235114136
1974AEric ArnesonOconto Falls, WI125113137
200FPatrick Farley Jr3110140
2177VBarry Van StratenShiocton, WI3101149
2211Benji LaCrosseGreen Bay, WI12395155
2384Gavin TechmeierGreen Bay, WI1494156
241JRRobert Waechter JrDepere, WI111379171
2524AAiden GretzKewaunne, WI12279171
26D26Kevin DeneysPulaski, WI277173
2775GDave GaugerBrillion, WI171179
288Charlie KrollForestville, WI254196
292RGary ReinhardtFish Creek, WI154196
3099KKDerek MoedeNew Franken, WI142208
3164Brady PolcenEllison Bay, WI136214
3218Daniel Sell JrSuring, WI1133217
3303WTim WarnerMalone, WI1132218
3414Dave Budzban32218
3572Robert WaechterEllisville, WI1131219
3610MMitch MeierChilton, WI128222
37A11Tim MuellerChilton, WI128222
383JRCaden LemieuxSturgeon Bay, WI1226224
3931Todd AugustianKewaunee, WI1225225
4083Jared SiefertLuxemburg, WI125225
4134JRShawn Klapps Jr (R)La Crosse, WI124226
4217SJacob AmbrosiousSeymour, WI123227
4305Nathan OttoGreen Bay, WI222228
44512AJ DancerRed Rock, TX121229
4521KJeff KroppPulaski, WI121229
4633SZach SpangenbergManitowoc, WI16234
476Rick MalbergDenmark, WI16234
4827Darren OttoGreen Bay, WI15235
4934DKerry DouglasFish Creek, WI15235
5043Rick DixKingsbridge, WI15235
5153Duwayne MertensLuxemburg, WI14236
5275JJ HashbargerBonduel, WI14236
537ALloyd AllenShiocton, WI14236
5425Trent NolanShawano, WI14236
552Dave ReinhardtFish Creek, WI14236
561330Justin JacobsenBlack Creek, WI13237
5702DKyle Domalick (R)De Pere, WI12238
5869VTrent VanderveldenAbrams, WI11239
5920Dusty LobergerOCONTO, WI11110250
6022LNathan LauscherTwo Rivers, WI110250
6164Chucky ForstnerShiocton, WI110250
6275Tony SchleiUnion Grove, WI10250
6324JAustin JansenGreen Bay, WI10250
6435Vern StedjeeShiocton, WI10250
65911John AdamsDenmark, WI10250
6633ZCrystal ZempelGillett, WI0250
6779Paul BarribeauSuamico, WI0250
6892Rodney DartLuxemburg, WI0250
6926Jordan KurttiBruce Crossing, MI0250
708Chase JungClintonville, WI0250
715Mitch StankowskiWausau, WI0250
7255Donny SingerWaldo, WI0250
733LBill LemieuxSturgeon Bay, WI0250
7450XTrevor VandeheiSeymour, WI0250
7525Tony BoucheAlgoma, WI0250
Forgot Password?