Points

The 'Burg Speedway Schedule - 2022

IMCA Stock Car

As of 6/19/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
150FKyle FrederickOconto Falls, WI2334156-
219SAaron StolpSuamico, WI1341551
340BTom BrumlicDenmark, WI2341515
436Larry Karcz JrPulaski, WI1241506
53DDylan StedjeeShiocton, WI1341488
620LDusty LobergerOCONTO, WI13414511
724Austin JansenGreen Bay, WI12414412
81330Justin JacobsenBlack Creek, WI1412927
99KShawn HavelAlgoma, WI22312432
1088Mike CoelPulaski, WI11412333
1121CZCole CzarneskiDenmark, WI111211838
1212XNick BuckarmaSobieski, WI11311442
1351Jeremy WiitalaGreen Bay, WI3311442
1481XJosh MroczkowskiKrakow, WI1310155
15007Luke LemmensDe Pere, WI122210056
1622LNathan LauscherTwo Rivers, WI29858
1710LChris LoewenhagenKaukauna, WI29759
180FPatrick Farley Jr29561
1921Dave BoucheAlgoma, WI1229066
2077VBarry Van StratenShiocton, WI28373
2159MJamison MacDonaldSuamico, WI27977
2274AEric ArnesonOconto Falls, WI1127680
2340Aaron KarczPulaski, WI126987
2464Brady PolcenEllison Bay, WI5799
2528Nathan OttoGreen Bay, WI255101
2687John HeinzGreen Bay, WI152104
2773CBob CzarapataKrakow, WI152104
2818Daniel Sell JrSuring, WI151105
2933ZCrystal ZempelGillett, WI50106
303JRCaden LemieuxSturgeon Bay, WI1147109
311JRRobert Waechter JrDepere, WI247109
3243Rick DixKingsbridge, WI143113
3350XTrevor VandeheiSeymour, WI41115
3424AAiden GretzKewaunne, WI138118
3514JBRyan LujeckOshkosh, WI38118
3640CAlex CrapserBrookfield, WI11137119
3711Duwayne MertensLuxemburg, WI137119
3868Mark JoskiDenmark, WI1135121
3951WKodiak WirtzMenominee Falls, WI1132124
4099KKDerek MoedeNew Franken, WI1131125
418Charlie KrollForestville, WI129127
4233SZach SpangenbergManitowoc, WI126130
4318HKevin HebbeNeenah, WI125131
449Eric MahlikGreen Bay, WI121135
45911John AdamsDenmark, WI16140
4675GDave GaugerBrillion, WI13143
47177Jason HansenChilton, WI13143
482TTravis VanStratenHortonville, WI13143
4984Gavin TechmeierGreen Bay, WI12144
5091Paul HolschuhGreenleaf, WI11145
Forgot Password?