Points

The 'Burg Speedway Schedule - 2022

IMCA Stock Car

As of 8/21/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
150FKyle FrederickOconto Falls, WI2678302-
219Aaron StolpSuamico, WI16828616
340BTom BrumlicDenmark, WI35828022
43DDylan StedjeeShiocton, WI16827923
59KShawn HavelAlgoma, WI145726141
624Austin Jansen (R)Green Bay, WI34726042
736Larry Karcz JrPulaski, WI14725646
821czCole Czarneski (R)Denmark, WI124625052
988Mike CoelPulaski, WI34724953
1022LNathan LauscherTwo Rivers, WI122521488
1121Dave BoucheAlgoma, WI355196106
1220LDusty LobergerOCONTO, WI1246185117
1381XJosh MroczkowskiKrakow, WI235176126
1410LChris LoewenhagenKaukauna, WI4170132
15K9John HeinzGreen Bay, WI1115160142
1677VBarry Van StratenShiocton, WI15159143
1751Jeremy WiitalaGreen Bay, WI34156146
1840Aaron KarczPulaski, WI15147155
190FPatrick Farley JrGreen Bay, WI3144158
201330Justin JacobsenBlack Creek, WI14143159
2159MJamison MacDonaldSuamico, WI3136166
2240CAlex CrapserBrookfield, WI134124178
2364Brady PolcenEllison Bay, WI1122180
2474AEric ArnesonOconto Falls, WI223114188
2512xNick BuckarmaSobieski, WI113114188
263LCaden LemieuxSturgeon Bay, WI13101201
27007Luke LemmensDe Pere, WI1222100202
2824AAiden GretzKewaunne, WI385217
2918Daniel Sell JrSuring, WI281221
3033SZach SpangenbergManitowoc, WI376226
3143Rick DixKingsbridge, WI1275227
3299kkDerek MoedeNew Franken, WI1271231
3325CMike PierrardSuamico, WI367235
3473CBob CzarapataKrakow, WI165237
358Charlie KrollForestville, WI1260242
3628Nathan OttoGreen Bay, WI255247
3750XTrevor VandeheiSeymour, WI53249
3833zCrystal Zempel (R)Gillett, WI50252
391JRRobert Waechter JrDe Pere, WI247255
402Dave ReinhardtFish Creek, WI141261
4114JBRyan LujeckOshkosh, WI38264
4211Duwayne MertensLuxemburg, WI137265
4368Mark JoskiDenmark, WI1135267
4451WKodiak WirtzMenominee Falls, WI1132270
4591Paul HolschuhGreenleaf, WI32270
4664Clint ForstnerShiocton, WI129273
4765Dean MaurerGreenleaf, WI127275
4814Dave BudzbanLuxemburg, WI127275
49177Jason HansenChilton, WI27275
5018HKevin HebbeNeenah, WI125277
5152Troy MuenchBrussels, WI123279
529Eric MahlikGreen Bay, WI121281
53911John AdamsDenmark, WI16286
5413John AnschutzForestville, WI16286
5582KCarl KingShawano, WI15287
5614Chris BudzbanLuxemburg, WI15287
5775GDave GaugerBrillion, WI13289
582TTravis VanStratenHortonville, WI13289
5934DKerry DouglasFish Creek, WI13289
6084Gavin TechmeierGreen Bay, WI12290
6170Steven WirtzMilwaukee, WI12290
Forgot Password?